Cortes de Apelaciones

De DerechoPedia
Saltar a: navegación, buscar

Antofagasta

Presidente

- Dinko Antonio Franulic Cetinic


Ministros

- Óscar Eduardo Clavería Guzmán

- Virginia Elena Soublette Miranda

- Myriam Del Carmen Urbina Perán

- Jasna Katy Pavlich Núñez*

- Manuel Antonio Díaz Muñoz*

Arica

Presidente

- Pablo Sergio Zavala Fernández*


Ministros

- Marcelo Eduardo Urzúa Pacheco

- Marco Antonio Flores Leyton*

- María Verónica Quiroz Fuenzalida*

- Mauricio Danilo Silva Pizarro*

Chillán

Presidente

- Claudio Patricio Arias Córdova

Ministros

- Darío Fernando Silva Gundelach

- Guillermo Alamiro Arcos Salinas

- Bernardo Christian Hansen Kaulen

Concepción

Presidente

- Rodrigo Alberto Cerda San Martín*

Ministros

- Freddy Isidoro Vásquez Zavala

- María Leonor Sanhueza Ojeda

- Juan Clodomiro Villa Sanhueza

- Enoc Claudio Gutiérrez Garrido

- Jaime Simón Solís Pino

- Carlos Del Carmen Aldana Fuentes

- Rosa Patricia Mackay Foigelman

- Hadolff Gabriel Ascencio Molina

- César Gerardo Panés Ramírez

- Vivian Adriana Toloza Fernández*

- Matilde Verónica Esquerré Pavón*

- Carola Paz Rivas Vargas

- Camilo Alejandro Álvarez Órdenes*

- Valentina Haydeé Salvo Oviedo*

- Viviana Alexandra Iza Miranda*

- Yolanda Bertides Méndez Mardones*

Copiapó

Presidente

- Pablo Bernardo Krumm De Almozara

Ministros

- Francisco Fernando Sandoval Quappe

- Antonio Mauricio Ulloa Márquez*


Coyhaique

Presidente

- José Ignacio Mora Trujillo*

Ministros

- Sergio Fernando Mora Vallejos

- Alicia Araneda Espinoza

- Pedro Alejandro Castro Espinoza*

Iquique

Presidente

- Marilyn Magnolia Fredes Araya*

Ministros

- Mónica Adriana Olivares Ojeda

- Pedro Nemesio Güiza Gutiérrez

- Rafael Francisco Corvalán Pazols*

La Serena

Presidente

- Humberto Manuel Mondaca Díaz

Ministros

- Juan Pedro Enrique Shertzer Díaz

- Jaime Eduardo Franco Ugarte

- Fernando Alberto Ramírez Infante

- Marta Silvia Maldonado Navarro

- Christian Michael Le-Cerf Raby*

- Vicente Jesús Hormazábal Abarzúa*

Puerto Montt

Presidente

- Jorge Benito Pizarro Astudillo*

Ministros

- Gladys Ivonne Avendaño Gómez*

- Jaime Vicente Meza Sáez*

Punta Arenas

Presidente

- Marcos Jorge Kusanovic Antinopai*

Ministros

- María Isabel Beatriz San Martín Morales

- Víctor Juan Stenger Larenas

- Marta Jimena Pinto Salazar

Rancagua

Presidente

- Pedro Salvador Jesús Caro Romero*

Ministros

- Emilio Iván Elgueta Torres

- Ricardo De Dios Pairican García

- Marcelo Victor Vásquez Fernández*

- Michel Anthony González Carvajal*

- Jorge Luis Fernández Stevenson*

- Marcelo Francisco Albornoz Troncoso*

Santiago

Presidente

- Javier Aníbal Moya Cuadra

Ministros

- Juan Manuel Muñoz Pardo

- Carlos Fernando Gajardo Galdames

- Jorge Luis Zepeda Arancibia

- Miguel Eduardo Vázquez Plaza

- Dobra Francisca Lusic Nadal

- Leopoldo Andrés Llanos Sagrista

- Hernán Alejandro Crisosto Greisse

- Alejandro Madrid Crohare

- Mario Danilo Alejandro Rojas González

- Juan Cristóbal Mera Muñoz

- Omar Astudillo Contreras

- Adelita Inés Ravanales Arriagada

- Fernando Ignacio Carreno Ortega

- María Soledad Melo Labra

- Mario Rolando Carroza Espinosa

- Jessica De Lourdes González Troncoso

- Marisol Andrea Rojas Moya*

- Mireya Eugenia López Miranda*

- Jaime Balmaceda Errázuriz*

- Alejandro Eduardo Rivera Muñoz*

- Paola Loreto Plaza González*

- Maritza Elena Villadangos Frankovich*

- Romy Grace Rutherford Parentti*

- Guillermo Eduardo De La Barra Dunner*

- María Rosa Kittsteiner Gentile*

- Lilian Atenas Leyton Varela*

- Patricia Liliana González Quiroz*

- Juan Antonio Poblete Méndez*

- Jenny Marta Book Reyes*

- Gloria María Solís Romero*

- Elsa Barrientos Guerrero*

- Tomás Guillermo Gray Gariazzo*

San Miguel

Presidente

- Liliana Deyanira Mera Munoz*

Ministros

- Roberto Ignacio Contreras Olivares

- Diego Gonzalo Simpertigue Limare

- María Stella Elgarrista Álvarez

- María Teresa De Jesus Letelier Ramírez

- María Carolina Uberlinda Catepillán Lobos

- María Teresa Díaz Zamora

- Sylvia Isabel Pizarro Barahona

- Ana María Cristina Cienfuegos Barros

- Carlos Cristóbal Farías Pino

- Carolina Soledad Vásquez Acevedo*

- María Soledad Espina Otero

- Luis Daniel Sepúlveda Coronado

- Adriana Victoria Sottovia Giménez

- María Alejandra Pizarro Soto*

- María Catalina González Torres*

- Dora Elizabeth Mondaca Rosales*

- Marianela Del Carmen Cifuentes Alarcón*

- Claudia Andrea Lazen Manzur*

Talca

Presidente

- Hernan Fernando González García

Ministros

- Rodrigo Francisco Biel Melgarejo

- Eduardo Meins Olivares

- Olga Morales Medina

- Moisés Olivero Muñoz Concha

- Carlos Enrique Carrillo González*

Temuco

Presidente

- María Georgina Gutiérrez Aravena*

Ministros

- Julio César Grandón Castro

- Aner Ismael Padilla Buzada

- Álvaro Claudio Mesa Latorre

- María Elena Llanos Morales*

- Alejandro Alfonso Vera Quilodrán*

- Adriana Cecilia Aravena López*

Valdivia

Presidente

- Samuel David Muñoz Weisz*

Ministros

- Mario Julio Kompatzki Contreras

- Juan Ignacio Correa Rosado

- Marcia Del Carmen Undurraga Jensen

- Carlos Iván Gutiérrez Zavala*

- María Soledad Piñeiro Fuenzalida*

- Luis Moisés Aedo Mora*

Valparaiso

Presidente

- Alejandro Germán García Silva


Ministros

- Patricio Hernán Martínez Sandoval

- Mario René Gómez Montoya

- Raúl Eduardo Mera Muñoz

- Eliana Victoria Quezada Muñoz

- Jaime Patricio Alejandro Arancibia Pinto

- Álvaro Rodrigo Carrasco Labra

- María Angélica Cecilia Repetto García

- Inés María Beatriz Letelier Ferrada

- Rosa Herminia Aguirre Carvajal

- Max Antonio Cancino Cancino

- Pablo Andrés Droppelmann Cuneo

- Teresa Carolina Figueroa Chandía

- María Del Rosario Lavín Valdés

- Silvana Juana Aurora Donoso Ocampo